1 |
LKS Poręba Spytkowska |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Dębno |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Dębno |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Dębno |
2 - 3 |
Raba Książnice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Olimpia Kąty |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Dębno |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orzeł Dębno |
1 - 5 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Dębno |
0 |
11 września 2020
11.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Orzeł Dębno |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Dębno |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Dębno |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Bucze |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Dębno |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 | Orzeł Dębno pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
12 |
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Dębno |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Dębno |
1 - 1 |
Radłovia Radłów |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
6 - 0 |
Orzeł Dębno |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orzeł Dębno |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Borzęcin Górny |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Dębno |
0 - 1 |
LKS Poręba Spytkowska |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:30 (Pn) |
17 |
Orzeł Dębno |
0 - 3 |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
0 |
25 maja 2021
25.05 - 17:30 (Wt) |
18 |
Raba Książnice |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Dębno |
+1 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Orzeł Dębno |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Kąty |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Dębno |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Dębno |
2 - 1 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Dębno |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Dębno |
0 - 0 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Olimpia Bucze |
4 - 3 |
Orzeł Dębno |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Dębno |
1 - 3 |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 | Orzeł Dębno pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
27 |
Orzeł Dębno |
1 - 0 |
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Radłovia Radłów |
8 - 0 |
Orzeł Dębno |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Orzeł Dębno |
6 - 1 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Borzęcin Górny |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Dębno |
+1 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |