1 | Sokół Maszkienice pauzuje | 8/9. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
1 - 3 |
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Radłovia Radłów |
6 - 2 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
1 - 1 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Borzęcin Górny |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
1 - 2 |
LKS Poręba Spytkowska |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Dębno |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
4 - 3 |
Raba Książnice |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olimpia Kąty |
3 - 4 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
1 - 1 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2020
6.08 - 18:30 (Cz) |
11 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
0 - 1 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Olimpia Bucze |
4 - 4 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
2 - 3 |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 | Sokół Maszkienice pauzuje | 3. maja 2021 |
17 |
LUKS Wola Radłowska |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
+3 |
25 maja 2021
25.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
18 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
2 - 2 |
Radłovia Radłów |
+1 |
11 maja 2021
11.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
19 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
0 |
15 czerwca 2021
15.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
20 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
3 - 4 |
Sokół Borzęcin Górny |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Poręba Spytkowska |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Dębno |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Raba Książnice |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Kąty |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
1 - 4 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
2 - 3 |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Bucze |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
2 - 6 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |