1 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
4 - 1 |
Jordan Jordanów |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Laskovia Laskowa |
1 - 4 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
3 - 2 |
Huragan Waksmund |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Wiatr Ludźmierz |
1 - 1 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
2 - 8 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
5 - 1 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
3 - 3 |
Turbacz Mszana Dolna |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
8 |
LKS Szaflary |
7 - 2 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
1 - 3 |
Wierchy Pasierbiec |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
3 - 0 |
AKS Ujanowice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
1 - 2 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
3 - 0 |
Granit Czarna Góra |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Krokus Przyszowa |
1 - 1 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jordan Jordanów |
1 - 2 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
7 - 2 |
Laskovia Laskowa |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Huragan Waksmund |
1 - 0 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
3 - 0 |
Wiatr Ludźmierz |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
3 - 1 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
2 - 2 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Turbacz Mszana Dolna |
2 - 5 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
1 - 1 |
LKS Szaflary |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wierchy Pasierbiec |
2 - 0 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
AKS Ujanowice |
4 - 1 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Granit Czarna Góra |
2 - 3 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
2 - 3 |
Krokus Przyszowa |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |