1 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
4 - 3 |
Granit Czarna Góra |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Krokus Przyszowa |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
1 - 2 |
Jordan Jordanów |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Laskovia Laskowa |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
1 - 1 |
Huragan Waksmund |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wiatr Ludźmierz |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
0 - 2 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
1 - 0 |
Turbacz Mszana Dolna |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Szaflary |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
1 - 2 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
AKS Ujanowice |
3 - 8 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
2 - 0 |
Wierchy Pasierbiec |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Granit Czarna Góra |
0 - 6 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
3 - 2 |
Krokus Przyszowa |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jordan Jordanów |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
6 - 2 |
Laskovia Laskowa |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Huragan Waksmund |
2 - 5 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
3 - 3 |
Wiatr Ludźmierz |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
2 - 2 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Turbacz Mszana Dolna |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
7 - 0 |
LKS Szaflary |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
2 - 2 |
AKS Ujanowice |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Wierchy Pasierbiec |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Czarny Dunajec |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |