1 |
Centrum Radom |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Sienno |
+1 |
31 lipca 2020
31.07 - 20:30 (Pt) |
2 |
LKS Jedlińsk |
4 - 0 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 - 4 |
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
9 - 2 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zawisza Sienno |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Policzna |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
3 - 0 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zawisza Sienno |
2 - 4 |
LKS Promna |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Energia Kozienice |
7 - 2 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Zawisza Sienno |
1 - 0 |
Powiślanka Lipsko |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Iłżanka Kazanów |
0 - 4 |
Zawisza Sienno |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zawisza Sienno |
4 - 3 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Oronka Orońsko |
1 - 3 |
Zawisza Sienno |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zawisza Sienno |
1 - 0 |
Iskra Gózd |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
3 - 3 |
Zawisza Sienno |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Zawisza Sienno |
2 - 3 |
Królewscy Jedlnia |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zodiak Sucha |
2 - 1 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Zawisza Sienno |
3 - 0 |
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zawisza Sienno |
1 - 3 |
Centrum Radom |
0 |
12 marca 2021
12.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
19 |
Zawisza Sienno |
3 - 5 |
LKS Jedlińsk |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
1 - 4 |
Zawisza Sienno |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 - 2 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Gryf Policzna |
3 - 0 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zawisza Sienno |
1 - 2 |
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
LKS Promna |
5 - 1 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zawisza Sienno |
2 - 2 |
Energia Kozienice |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Powiślanka Lipsko |
4 - 2 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zawisza Sienno |
4 - 1 |
Iłżanka Kazanów |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
4 - 1 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zawisza Sienno |
1 - 0 |
Oronka Orońsko |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Iskra Gózd |
3 - 2 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
31 |
Zawisza Sienno |
2 - 5 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Królewscy Jedlnia |
5 - 1 |
Zawisza Sienno |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 10:30 (Sb) |
33 |
Zawisza Sienno |
4 - 0 |
Zodiak Sucha |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Mogielanka Mogielnica |
0 - 1 |
Zawisza Sienno |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |