1 |
Oronka Orońsko |
1 - 0 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 - 1 |
KS Warka |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
2 - 0 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf Policzna |
4 - 2 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
0 - 3 |
Radomiak II Radom |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
1 - 2 |
Radomiak II Radom |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radomiak II Radom |
5 - 2 |
LKS Promna |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LKS Jedlińsk |
3 - 1 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Radomiak II Radom |
1 - 2 |
Powiślanka Lipsko |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Proch Pionki |
0 - 1 |
Radomiak II Radom |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Radomiak II Radom |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Iłża |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Młodzik 18 Radom |
3 - 4 |
Radomiak II Radom |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Radomiak II Radom |
5 - 0 |
LKS Potworów |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
0 - 10 |
Radomiak II Radom |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Radomiak II Radom |
4 - 1 |
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Radomiak II Radom |
11 - 0 |
Oronka Orońsko |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Warka |
2 - 1 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Radomiak II Radom |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Wierzbica |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Radomiak II Radom |
6 - 1 |
Gryf Policzna |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Radomiak II Radom |
3 - 0 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Radomiak II Radom |
3 - 3 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Promna |
3 - 0 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Radomiak II Radom |
1 - 4 |
LKS Jedlińsk |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Powiślanka Lipsko |
6 - 0 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 - 2 |
Proch Pionki |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Iłża |
2 - 0 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Radomiak II Radom |
2 - 1 |
Młodzik 18 Radom |
+3 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
28 |
LKS Potworów |
5 - 2 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Radomiak II Radom |
2 - 0 |
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
5 - 3 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |