1 |
Jastrząb Żeliszew |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 - 0 |
Watra Mrozy |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Czarni Węgrów |
1 - 4 |
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
MKS Małkinia |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Węgrów |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Węgrów |
1 - 1 |
Wilga Miastków Kościelny |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Zryw Sobolew |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 - 1 |
Fenix Siennica |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wektra Zbuczyn |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Unin |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
10 - 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Węgrów |
4 - 1 |
Polonez Mordy |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Miedzanka Miedzna |
0 - 6 |
Czarni Węgrów |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Węgrów |
5 - 0 |
Victoria Kałuszyn |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Ostrówek |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Węgrów |
4 - 1 |
Kolektyw Oleśnica |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Węgrów |
2 - 2 |
Jastrząb Żeliszew |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Watra Mrozy |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 - 4 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Czarni Węgrów |
2 - 1 |
Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Czarni Węgrów |
2 - 1 |
MKS Małkinia |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wilga Miastków Kościelny |
5 - 2 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Węgrów |
2 - 2 |
Zryw Sobolew |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Fenix Siennica |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Węgrów |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Czarni Węgrów |
1 - 2 |
Wektra Zbuczyn |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
28 |
Orzeł Unin |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Czarni Węgrów |
2 - 2 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Polonez Mordy |
4 - 3 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
25 maja 2021
25.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
31 |
Czarni Węgrów |
4 - 0 |
Miedzanka Miedzna |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
32 |
Victoria Kałuszyn |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
33 |
Czarni Węgrów |
4 - 0 |
LKS Ostrówek |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
34 |
Kolektyw Oleśnica |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Węgrów |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |