1 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 - 0 |
Wektra Zbuczyn |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Unin |
2 - 2 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
6 - 0 |
Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 - 0 |
Polonez Mordy |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Miedzanka Miedzna |
2 - 6 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
6 - 0 |
Victoria Kałuszyn |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LKS Ostrówek |
1 - 4 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
4 - 0 |
Kolektyw Oleśnica |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Jastrząb Żeliszew |
0 - 3 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
1 - 3 |
Watra Mrozy |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
10 - 1 |
Czarni Węgrów |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
4 - 0 |
MKS Małkinia |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wilga Miastków Kościelny |
0 - 5 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
4 - 1 |
Zryw Sobolew |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Fenix Siennica |
0 - 3 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wektra Zbuczyn |
0 - 4 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
4 - 3 |
Orzeł Unin |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka |
1 - 3 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Polonez Mordy |
3 - 5 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
15 - 0 |
Miedzanka Miedzna |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Victoria Kałuszyn |
0 - 6 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2021
25.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 - 1 |
LKS Ostrówek |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Kolektyw Oleśnica |
0 - 2 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
2 - 0 |
Jastrząb Żeliszew |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Watra Mrozy |
1 - 4 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 - 0 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Czarni Węgrów |
2 - 2 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 - 1 |
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
MKS Małkinia |
1 - 4 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
2 - 0 |
Wilga Miastków Kościelny |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Zryw Sobolew |
0 - 3 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
4 - 0 |
Fenix Siennica |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |