1 |
Bug Wyszków |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Jabłonna |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 19:22 (Sb) |
2 |
Mazur II Karczew |
0 - 3 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Bug Wyszków |
5 - 2 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 19:22 (Śr) |
4 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 1 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Bug Wyszków |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Serock |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 19:22 (Sb) |
6 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Bug Wyszków |
3 - 1 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 19:22 (Sb) |
8 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
1 - 1 |
Bug Wyszków |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Bug Wyszków |
5 - 0 |
Olimpia Warszawa |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 19:22 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Wesoła Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bug Wyszków |
6 - 1 |
Hutnik II Warszawa |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 19:22 (Sb) |
12 |
Mazur Radzymin |
0 - 8 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Bug Wyszków |
5 - 1 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 19:22 (Sb) |
14 |
Start Otwock |
1 - 0 |
Bug Wyszków |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bug Wyszków |
6 - 1 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 18:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Naprzód Stare Babice |
1 - 4 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bug Wyszków |
1 - 1 |
Agape Białołęka Warszawa |
+1 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Jabłonna |
1 - 5 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Bug Wyszków |
3 - 1 |
Mazur II Karczew |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 19:22 (Śr) |
20 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
0 - 5 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Bug Wyszków |
3 - 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 19:22 (Śr) |
22 |
Sokół Serock |
3 - 0 |
Bug Wyszków |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Bug Wyszków |
6 - 4 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 19:22 (Wt) |
24 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
1 - 2 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bug Wyszków |
4 - 0 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Olimpia Warszawa |
0 - 4 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Bug Wyszków |
5 - 0 |
KS Wesoła Warszawa |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 19:22 (Śr) |
28 |
Hutnik II Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Bug Wyszków |
6 - 0 |
Mazur Radzymin |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 6-2 |
30 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 20:30 (Śr) |
31 |
Bug Wyszków |
0 - 0 |
Start Otwock |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
0 - 7 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Bug Wyszków |
2 - 3 |
Naprzód Stare Babice |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Agape Białołęka Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Bug Wyszków |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |