1 |
Start Otwock |
2 - 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Serock |
1 - 0 |
Start Otwock |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Start Otwock |
1 - 0 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
1 - 4 |
Start Otwock |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Start Otwock |
1 - 3 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Warszawa |
1 - 6 |
Start Otwock |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Start Otwock |
2 - 2 |
KS Wesoła Warszawa |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Hutnik II Warszawa |
1 - 4 |
Start Otwock |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Start Otwock |
4 - 0 |
Mazur Radzymin |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Start Otwock |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 18:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Start Otwock |
7 - 2 |
Agape Białołęka Warszawa |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Start Otwock |
4 - 4 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Naprzód Stare Babice |
3 - 4 |
Start Otwock |
+3 |
25 listopada 2020
25.11 - 20:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Start Otwock |
1 - 0 |
Bug Wyszków |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Jabłonna |
0 - 2 |
Start Otwock |
+3 |
19 listopada 2020
19.11 - 20:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Start Otwock |
0 - 1 |
Mazur II Karczew |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
2 - 4 |
Start Otwock |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
4 - 0 |
Start Otwock |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 4-2 |
19 |
Start Otwock |
1 - 6 |
Sokół Serock |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
6 - 3 |
Start Otwock |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Start Otwock |
3 - 1 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
0 - 1 |
Start Otwock |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Start Otwock |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Warszawa |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |
24 |
KS Wesoła Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Start Otwock |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Start Otwock |
2 - 2 |
Hutnik II Warszawa |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Mazur Radzymin |
0 - 1 |
Start Otwock |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Start Otwock |
0 - 2 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Agape Białołęka Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Start Otwock |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
2 - 2 |
Start Otwock |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Start Otwock |
1 - 3 |
Naprzód Stare Babice |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
31 |
Bug Wyszków |
0 - 0 |
Start Otwock |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Start Otwock |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Jabłonna |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Mazur II Karczew |
3 - 0 |
Start Otwock |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Start Otwock |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Dziecinów |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |