1 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
7 - 1 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 3 |
Bug Wyszków |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Madziar Nieporęt |
3 - 7 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Wesoła Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 19:15 (Śr) |
6 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
6 - 0 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Start Otwock |
3 - 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 1 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 18:30 (Nd) |
9 |
SRT Halinów |
7 - 4 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 5 |
Naprzód Stare Babice |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
9 - 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 2 |
Mazur II Karczew |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
PKS Radość Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 2 |
KS Łomianki |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 19:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Józefovia Józefów |
9 - 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
7 - 2 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Bug Wyszków |
8 - 3 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
Madziar Nieporęt |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
9 - 3 |
KS Wesoła Warszawa |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 19:00 (Cz) |
21 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
4 - 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 6 |
Start Otwock |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 3 |
SRT Halinów |
0 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 19:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Naprzód Stare Babice |
6 - 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 7 |
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Mazur II Karczew |
11 - 0 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 - 2 |
PKS Radość Warszawa |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KS Łomianki |
5 - 2 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 11 |
Józefovia Józefów |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |