1 |
Grom Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2023
23.08 - 20:15 (Śr) |
2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
8 - 0 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Łomianki |
2 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Madziar Nieporęt |
4 - 4 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 2 |
Bug Wyszków |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 5 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 12:15 (Sb) |
8 |
PKS Radość Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 3 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 7-1 |
10 |
Mazur Radzymin |
0 - 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
4 - 3 |
Orły Zielonka |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Delta Warszawa |
6 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 3 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
SRT Halinów |
3 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
+1 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 4 |
Grom Warszawa |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 10:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wilga II Garwolin |
3 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 0 |
KS Łomianki |
+3 |
29 marca 2024
29.03 - 19:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
8 - 0 |
Madziar Nieporęt |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 17:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Bug Wyszków |
2 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 18:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
5 - 1 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 10:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
3 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
8 - 1 |
PKS Radość Warszawa |
+3 |
3 maja 2024
3.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Dąb Wieliszew |
0 - 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 10:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orły Zielonka |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
- |
Delta Warszawa |
| 1/2. czerwca 2024 |
28 |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
- |
SRT Halinów |
| 15/16. czerwca 2024 |
30 |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |