1 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
1 - 4 |
Laura Chylice |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Laura Chylice |
5 - 0 |
Przyszłość Włochy Warszawa |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Passovia Pass |
1 - 3 |
Laura Chylice |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Laura Chylice |
3 - 2 |
LKS Chlebnia |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Naprzód Brwinów |
0 - 2 |
Laura Chylice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Laura Chylice |
2 - 2 |
KS Teresin |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2020
28.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Ryś Laski |
2 - 2 |
Laura Chylice |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Laura Chylice |
3 - 1 |
Perła Złotokłos |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Milan Milanówek |
2 - 0 |
Laura Chylice |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ursus II Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Laura Chylice |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Laura Chylice |
2 - 1 |
Grom Warszawa |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
3 - 5 |
Laura Chylice |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Laura Chylice |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
4 - 3 |
Laura Chylice |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Laura Chylice |
10 - 0 |
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa |
+3 |
6 listopada 2020
6.11 - 20:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Sarmata Warszawa |
3 - 7 |
Laura Chylice |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Laura Chylice |
3 - 0 |
Piast Piastów |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Laura Chylice |
2 - 4 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Przyszłość Włochy Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Laura Chylice |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Laura Chylice |
7 - 0 |
Passovia Pass |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
21 |
LKS Chlebnia |
3 - 1 |
Laura Chylice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Laura Chylice |
3 - 0 |
Naprzód Brwinów |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
23 |
KS Teresin |
2 - 4 |
Laura Chylice |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 19:30 (Cz) |
24 |
Laura Chylice |
0 - 2 |
Ryś Laski |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Perła Złotokłos |
3 - 1 |
Laura Chylice |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Laura Chylice |
3 - 1 |
Milan Milanówek |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Laura Chylice |
3 - 0 |
Ursus II Warszawa |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Grom Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Laura Chylice |
+1 |
17 maja 2021
17.05 - 20:00 (Pn) |
29 |
Laura Chylice |
12 - 0 |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0 - 3 |
Laura Chylice |
+3 |
27 maja 2021
27.05 - 17:15 (Cz) |
31 |
Laura Chylice |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
32 |
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa |
0 - 7 |
Laura Chylice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Laura Chylice |
8 - 2 |
Sarmata Warszawa |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Piast Piastów |
0 - 11 |
Laura Chylice |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |