1 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
1 - 3 |
Atut Podborze |
0 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
1 - 4 |
Victoria Czermin |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Victoria Ocieka |
1 - 1 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
2 - 2 |
Sokis Chorzelów |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
7 - 2 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
4 - 1 |
Płomień Zagorzyce |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Stal III Mielec |
7 - 0 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
1 - 7 |
Piast Wolica Piaskowa |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Olchovia Olchowa |
3 - 0 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
2 - 4 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wielki |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Korona Majdan Królewski |
1 - 4 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
6 - 2 |
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kamieniarz Golemki |
4 - 0 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
2 - 4 |
LKS Głowaczowa |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarnovia Czarna |
0 - 1 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Trześń |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Chemik Pustków |
3 - 0 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Atut Podborze |
2 - 1 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Victoria Czermin |
9 - 0 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Ocieka |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Sokis Chorzelów |
3 - 0 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
22 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
3 - 1 |
Smoczanka Mielec |
+3 |
3 lipca 2021
3.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Płomień Zagorzyce |
3 - 1 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 - 4 |
Stal III Mielec |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Piast Wolica Piaskowa |
2 - 1 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
4 - 4 |
Olchovia Olchowa |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wielki |
2 - 1 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
2 - 5 |
Korona Majdan Królewski |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska |
9 - 1 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
1 - 4 |
Kamieniarz Golemki |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
LKS Głowaczowa |
1 - 2 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
32 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 - 6 |
Czarnovia Czarna |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Czarni Trześń |
8 - 0 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
1 - 1 |
Chemik Pustków |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |