1 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
0 - 2 |
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne |
0 |
26 lipca 2020
26.07 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Grabowianka Grabówka |
2 - 5 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
2 - 1 |
Wisłok Sieniawa |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
5 - 1 |
Przełom Besko |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Start Rymanów |
0 - 2 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
1 - 2 |
Beskid Posada Górna |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Nafta Jedlicze |
2 - 5 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
6 - 0 |
Szarotka Uherce |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS Skołyszyn |
0 - 7 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 - 0 |
Ostoja Kołaczyce |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
0 - 7 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
6 - 1 |
Przełęcz Dukla |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kotwica Korczyna |
1 - 1 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
10 - 0 |
Iskra Przysietnica |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Zamczysko Odrzykoń |
2 - 1 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 - 1 |
Markiewicza Krosno |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Tempo Nienaszów |
1 - 1 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Faliszówka |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Brzozovia Brzozów |
0 - 2 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne |
3 - 0 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
21 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 - 0 |
Grabowianka Grabówka |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
22 |
Wisłok Sieniawa |
0 - 6 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Przełom Besko |
1 - 3 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
4 lipca 2021
4.07 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
7 - 0 |
Start Rymanów |
+3 |
6 lipca 2021
6.07 - 18:00 (Wt) |
25 |
Beskid Posada Górna |
0 - 12 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
6 - 0 |
Nafta Jedlicze |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Szarotka Uherce |
3 - 5 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
28 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 - 0 |
LKS Skołyszyn |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Ostoja Kołaczyce |
1 - 4 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
3 - 0 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+3 |
18 maja 2021
18.05 - 17:30 (Wt) |
31 |
Przełęcz Dukla |
1 - 0 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
8 - 0 |
Kotwica Korczyna |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Iskra Przysietnica |
0 - 3 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:30 (Cz) |
34 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
2 - 1 |
Zamczysko Odrzykoń |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
35 |
Markiewicza Krosno |
0 - 4 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
36 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
0 - 2 |
Tempo Nienaszów |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
37 |
Orzeł Faliszówka |
4 - 4 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
38 |
Cosmos Nowotaniec |
1 - 1 |
Brzozovia Brzozów |
+1 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |