1 |
Włókniarz Rakszawa |
12 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 - 3 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GKS Niebylec |
2 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 | Bratek Bratkowice pauzuje | 12. sierpnia 2020 |
5 |
Błękit Żołynia |
2 - 1 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 - 1 |
Wisłok Czarna |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jedność Niechobrz |
8 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
8 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 5 |
Strug Tyczyn |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Stobierna |
4 - 2 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:45 (Sb) |
10 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Wólka Niedźwiedzka |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Strumyk Malawa |
2 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Czudec |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
13 |
Sawa Sonina |
3 - 1 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 - 2 |
Start Brzóza Stadnicka |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski |
6 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 2 |
Stal II Rzeszów |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Zaczernie |
7 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błażowianka Błażowa |
4 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 - 3 |
KS Przybyszówka |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 2 |
Włókniarz Rakszawa |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Stal Łańcut |
7 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 20:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 6 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 | Bratek Bratkowice pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
24 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 0 |
Błękit Żołynia |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Wisłok Czarna |
3 - 1 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 - 2 |
Jedność Niechobrz |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Strug Tyczyn |
7 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
28 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 1 |
KS Stobierna |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Orzeł Wólka Niedźwiedzka |
0 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 - 3 |
Strumyk Malawa |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Czarni Czudec |
2 - 4 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 2 |
Sawa Sonina |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Start Brzóza Stadnicka |
2 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 - 8 |
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
35 |
Stal II Rzeszów |
5 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
36 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 3 |
KS Zaczernie |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
37 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 2 |
Błażowianka Błażowa |
0 |
4 lipca 2021
4.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
38 |
KS Przybyszówka |
6 - 3 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
9 lipca 2021
9.07 - 18:00 (Pt) |