1 |
GKS Niebylec |
8 - 3 |
Stal II Rzeszów |
+3 |
26 lipca 2020
26.07 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Zaczernie |
2 - 2 |
GKS Niebylec |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Niebylec |
2 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Przybyszówka |
4 - 1 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
GKS Niebylec |
2 - 3 |
Włókniarz Rakszawa |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Stal Łańcut |
2 - 0 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 - 4 |
Błażowianka Błażowa |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
8 | GKS Niebylec pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
9 |
Błękit Żołynia |
3 - 0 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS Niebylec |
3 - 2 |
Wisłok Czarna |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jedność Niechobrz |
2 - 0 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 10:30 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Niebylec |
2 - 3 |
Strug Tyczyn |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Stobierna |
2 - 1 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Niebylec |
5 - 3 |
Orzeł Wólka Niedźwiedzka |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Strumyk Malawa |
1 - 0 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Czudec |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sawa Sonina |
6 - 0 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Niebylec |
1 - 3 |
Start Brzóza Stadnicka |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski |
4 - 2 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Stal II Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Niebylec |
2 - 5 |
KS Zaczernie |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
1 - 6 |
GKS Niebylec |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 - 1 |
KS Przybyszówka |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Włókniarz Rakszawa |
2 - 1 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
GKS Niebylec |
1 - 6 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Błażowianka Błażowa |
2 - 2 |
GKS Niebylec |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 | GKS Niebylec pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
28 |
GKS Niebylec |
4 - 1 |
Błękit Żołynia |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Wisłok Czarna |
0 - 0 |
GKS Niebylec |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS Niebylec |
4 - 0 |
Jedność Niechobrz |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Strug Tyczyn |
4 - 0 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
32 |
GKS Niebylec |
1 - 3 |
KS Stobierna |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Orzeł Wólka Niedźwiedzka |
0 - 3 |
GKS Niebylec |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 3-1 |
34 |
GKS Niebylec |
2 - 1 |
Strumyk Malawa |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
35 |
Czarni Czudec |
1 - 0 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
36 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 - 3 |
Sawa Sonina |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
37 |
Start Brzóza Stadnicka |
2 - 1 |
GKS Niebylec |
0 |
4 lipca 2021
4.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
38 |
GKS Niebylec |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Sokołów Małopolski |
+1 |
10 lipca 2021
10.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |