1 | PUKS Francesco Jelna pauzuje | 25/26. lipca 2020 |
2 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 2 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Stal Nowa Dęba |
3 - 0 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
4 - 2 |
LKS Brzyska Wola |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Słowianin Grębów |
0 - 1 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Sokolniki |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2020
28.08 - 17:30 (Pt) |
7 |
Podlesianka Kamień |
0 - 1 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Lipa |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpia Pysznica |
3 - 3 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
+1 |
25 listopada 2020
25.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
10 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 3 |
LZS Ździary |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Leżajsk |
2 - 0 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
2 - 0 |
Transdźwig Stale |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
5 - 0 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 6 |
Sokół Kamień |
0 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 18:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Stal Gorzyce |
4 - 0 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 1 |
ŁKS Łowisko |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jeziorak Chwałowice |
0 - 0 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
18 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
4 - 1 |
Bukowa Jastkowice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Azalia Wola Zarczycka |
4 - 1 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 | PUKS Francesco Jelna pauzuje | 13/14. marca 2021 |
21 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
9 - 1 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 3 |
Stal Nowa Dęba |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
23 |
LKS Brzyska Wola |
3 - 2 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
2 - 0 |
Słowianin Grębów |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Sokół Sokolniki |
2 - 6 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 19:00 (Wt) |
26 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 2 |
Podlesianka Kamień |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Czarni Lipa |
0 - 2 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Pysznica |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
29 |
LZS Ździary |
5 - 1 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Leżajsk |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Transdźwig Stale |
5 - 1 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:45 (Śr) |
32 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
1 - 4 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Sokół Kamień |
8 - 1 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
34 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 5 |
Stal Gorzyce |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
35 |
ŁKS Łowisko |
3 - 0 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
36 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 2 |
Jeziorak Chwałowice |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
37 |
Bukowa Jastkowice |
2 - 1 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
38 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 3 |
Azalia Wola Zarczycka |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |