1 |
Czarni Lipa |
1 - 1 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
26 lipca 2020
26.07 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Pysznica |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LZS Ździary |
3 - 1 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Leżajsk |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Transdźwig Stale |
0 - 0 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 | Siarka II Tarnobrzeg pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
7 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Kamień |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Stal Gorzyce |
1 - 0 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
ŁKS Łowisko |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jeziorak Chwałowice |
1 - 13 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 0 |
Bukowa Jastkowice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Azalia Wola Zarczycka |
4 - 3 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
5 - 0 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
1 - 5 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
5 - 1 |
Stal Nowa Dęba |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Brzyska Wola |
0 - 6 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Słowianin Grębów |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Sokół Sokolniki |
3 - 3 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Podlesianka Kamień |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Lipa |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Olimpia Pysznica |
2 - 0 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
LZS Ździary |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Pogoń Leżajsk |
2 - 1 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
10 czerwca 2021
10.06 - 17:30 (Cz) |
24 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 1 |
Transdźwig Stale |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
25 | Siarka II Tarnobrzeg pauzuje | 23. czerwca 2021 |
26 |
Sokół Kamień |
3 - 2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 1 |
Stal Gorzyce |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
ŁKS Łowisko |
1 - 3 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
29 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
6 - 0 |
Jeziorak Chwałowice |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Bukowa Jastkowice |
4 - 1 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Azalia Wola Zarczycka |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
32 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
1 - 4 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 5 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Stal Nowa Dęba |
3 - 2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
35 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
LKS Brzyska Wola |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
36 |
Słowianin Grębów |
0 - 3 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
37 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Sokolniki |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
38 |
Podlesianka Kamień |
1 - 3 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |