1 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
2 - 0 |
Azalia Wola Zarczycka |
+3 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
0 - 2 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 | Unia Nowa Sarzyna pauzuje | 8/9. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
2 - 1 |
Stal Nowa Dęba |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LKS Brzyska Wola |
1 - 2 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
2 - 0 |
Słowianin Grębów |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sokół Sokolniki |
1 - 2 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
4 - 0 |
Podlesianka Kamień |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Lipa |
1 - 3 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Pysznica |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LZS Ździary |
1 - 1 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Leżajsk |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Transdźwig Stale |
1 - 2 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
1 - 5 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Kamień |
2 - 2 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
0 - 4 |
Stal Gorzyce |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
ŁKS Łowisko |
0 - 0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
5 - 0 |
Jeziorak Chwałowice |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bukowa Jastkowice |
0 - 6 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Azalia Wola Zarczycka |
1 - 3 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
9 - 1 |
PUKS Francesco Jelna |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 | Unia Nowa Sarzyna pauzuje | 12. maja 2021 |
23 |
Stal Nowa Dęba |
1 - 3 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
2 - 0 |
LKS Brzyska Wola |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Słowianin Grębów |
2 - 4 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
26 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Sokolniki |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Podlesianka Kamień |
0 - 2 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
10 - 0 |
Czarni Lipa |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
29 |
Olimpia Pysznica |
1 - 2 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
2 - 1 |
LZS Ździary |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Pogoń Leżajsk |
1 - 0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
32 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
3 - 1 |
Transdźwig Stale |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 5 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Kamień |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
35 |
Stal Gorzyce |
0 - 1 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
36 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
3 - 1 |
ŁKS Łowisko |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
37 |
Jeziorak Chwałowice |
0 - 4 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
38 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
11 - 3 |
Bukowa Jastkowice |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |