1 |
Junior Zakrzów |
1 - 5 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Kamień |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Leżajsk |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Azalia Wola Zarczycka |
0 - 2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
1 - 2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 4 |
Olimpia Pysznica |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Stal Nowa Dęba |
4 - 1 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
8 - 0 |
ŁKS Łowisko |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Transdźwig Stale |
8 - 2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 3 |
LZS Ździary |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Dolina-Tanew Wólka Tanewska |
5 - 2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 3 |
KS Jarocin |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Stal Gorzyce |
0 - 1 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
5 - 0 |
San Kłyżów |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 11:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 0 |
Junior Zakrzów |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sokół Kamień |
1 - 0 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Pogoń Leżajsk |
3 - 2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
7 - 2 |
Azalia Wola Zarczycka |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Olimpia Pysznica |
0 - 2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 10:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 2 |
Stal Nowa Dęba |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
ŁKS Łowisko |
5 - 0 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 3 |
Transdźwig Stale |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
LZS Ździary |
0 - 4 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 5 |
Dolina-Tanew Wólka Tanewska |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
KS Jarocin |
2 - 0 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Stal Gorzyce |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
San Kłyżów |
4 - 2 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
14 czerwca 2023
14.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |