1 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Leżajsk |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2022
7.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Azalia Wola Zarczycka |
1 - 3 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Olimpia Pysznica |
0 - 6 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Stal Nowa Dęba |
2 - 0 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
ŁKS Łowisko |
3 - 2 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
Transdźwig Stale |
+1 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LZS Ździary |
0 - 3 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
7 - 2 |
Dolina-Tanew Wólka Tanewska |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Jarocin |
0 - 1 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
2 - 0 |
Stal Gorzyce |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
San Kłyżów |
2 - 6 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
7 - 0 |
Junior Zakrzów |
+3 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Kamień |
1 - 1 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
5 - 2 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 13:30 (Pt) |
16 |
Pogoń Leżajsk |
2 - 0 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
Azalia Wola Zarczycka |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
5 - 0 |
Olimpia Pysznica |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
4 - 0 |
Stal Nowa Dęba |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
0 - 3 |
ŁKS Łowisko |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Transdźwig Stale |
1 - 1 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
6 - 1 |
LZS Ździary |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Dolina-Tanew Wólka Tanewska |
1 - 1 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
4 - 2 |
KS Jarocin |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Stal Gorzyce |
1 - 1 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
10 - 2 |
San Kłyżów |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Junior Zakrzów |
0 - 7 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Kamień |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
1 - 1 |
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |