1 |
Piast Białystok |
3 - 0 |
Narew Choroszcz |
+3 |
23 października 2019
23.10 - 20:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Rudnia Zabłudów |
2 - 5 |
Piast Białystok |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny |
4 - 8 |
Piast Białystok |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2019
23.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
4 |
KS Śniadowo |
3 - 2 |
Piast Białystok |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Piast Białystok |
1 - 2 |
KS Grabówka |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Hetman Tykocin |
3 - 3 |
Piast Białystok |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piast Białystok |
3 - 2 |
Orlęta Czyżew |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 18:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Unia Ciechanowiec |
0 - 6 |
Piast Białystok |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Piast Białystok |
4 - 1 |
Kora Korycin |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 18:30 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Mielnik |
5 - 2 |
Piast Białystok |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Białystok |
7 - 0 |
Puszcza Hajnówka |
+3 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pomorzanka Sejny |
1 - 2 |
Piast Białystok |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Piast Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
+1 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 18:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Piast Białystok |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 18:30 (Sb) |
15 |
UM Krynki |
0 - 4 |
Piast Białystok |
+3 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Piast Białystok |
- |
Narew Choroszcz |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Piast Białystok |
- |
Rudnia Zabłudów |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 18:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Piast Białystok |
- |
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 19:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Piast Białystok |
- |
KS Śniadowo |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Grabówka |
- |
Piast Białystok |
| 11. kwietnia 2020 |
21 |
Piast Białystok |
- |
Hetman Tykocin |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
22 |
Orlęta Czyżew |
- |
Piast Białystok |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Piast Białystok |
- |
Unia Ciechanowiec |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 19:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Kora Korycin |
- |
Piast Białystok |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Piast Białystok |
- |
MKS Mielnik |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 18:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Puszcza Hajnówka |
- |
Piast Białystok |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Piast Białystok |
- |
Pomorzanka Sejny |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 19:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
- |
Piast Białystok |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |
29 |
Orzeł Kolno |
- |
Piast Białystok |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Piast Białystok |
- |
UM Krynki |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |