1 |
Sokół Sokółka |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Augustów |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Puszcza Hajnówka |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+1 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:15 (Śr) |
3 |
Sokół Sokółka |
1 - 0 |
Orlęta Czyżew |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wigry II Suwałki |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Sokółka |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pasja Kleosin |
2 - 5 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+3 |
10 września 2021
10.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Sokół Sokółka |
1 - 1 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
+1 |
13 października 2021
13.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Sokół Sokółka |
6 - 3 |
Pogoń Łapy |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Stawiski |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:45 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Sokółka |
2 - 1 |
GKS Gródek |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rudnia Zabłudów |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Sokółka |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:15 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Sokółka |
1 - 1 |
KS Śniadowo |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Piast Białystok |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 18:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Sokół Sokółka |
1 - 0 |
MKS Mielnik |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Sokółka |
1 - 2 |
UM Krynki |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pomorzanka Sejny |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Sokółka |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-3 |
16 |
Sparta Augustów |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Sokółka |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
17 |
Sokół Sokółka |
2 - 0 |
Puszcza Hajnówka |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Orlęta Czyżew |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Sokółka |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sokół Sokółka |
2 - 0 |
Wigry II Suwałki |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:45 (Śr) |
20 |
Sokół Sokółka |
3 - 2 |
Pasja Kleosin |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2022
8.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Sokółka |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Łapy |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Sokół Sokółka |
1 - 3 |
GKS Stawiski |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GKS Gródek |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół Sokółka |
3 - 0 |
Rudnia Zabłudów |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Śniadowo |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+1 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sokół Sokółka |
6 - 1 |
Piast Białystok |
+3 |
27 maja 2022
27.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |
28 |
MKS Mielnik |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Sokółka |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
UM Krynki |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Sokółka |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Sokół Sokółka |
6 - 1 |
Pomorzanka Sejny |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |