1 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
1 - 0 |
Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Concordia Knurów |
0 - 1 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
6 - 1 |
Silesia Miechowice Bytom |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Tempo Paniówki |
3 - 1 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Boruszowice |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
ŁTS Łabędy Gliwice |
1 - 4 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
2 - 1 |
LKS Żyglin Miasteczko Śląskie |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Pyskowice |
0 - 2 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
8 - 0 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ruch Kozłów |
1 - 5 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
1 - 2 |
Start Sierakowice |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
8 - 0 |
Czarni Sucha Góra Bytom |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sparta Zabrze |
1 - 5 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
5 - 1 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Odra Miasteczko Śląskie |
4 - 2 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów |
2 - 2 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+1 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
2 - 0 |
Concordia Knurów |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Silesia Miechowice Bytom |
2 - 1 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
2 - 1 |
Tempo Paniówki |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Boruszowice |
1 - 1 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
0 - 2 |
ŁTS Łabędy Gliwice |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Żyglin Miasteczko Śląskie |
2 - 1 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Pyskowice |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2024
25.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
2 - 7 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
2 - 2 |
Ruch Kozłów |
+1 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Start Sierakowice |
- |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Czarni Sucha Góra Bytom |
- |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
- |
Sparta Zabrze |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
- |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
- |
Odra Miasteczko Śląskie |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |