1 |
Amator Golce |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
0 - 8 |
Znicz Kłobuck |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zieloni Żarki |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:15 (Śr) |
4 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
1 - 2 |
MLKS Woźniki |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
5 - 1 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Kiedrzyn Częstochowa |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lotnik Kościelec |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
1 - 0 |
Jedność Boronów |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Warta Kamieńskie Młyny |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Lubliniec |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Lot Konopiska |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
5 - 1 |
Czarni Starcza |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Liswarta Krzepice |
2 - 4 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Panki |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
5 - 0 |
Warta Mstów |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
2 - 0 |
Amator Golce |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Znicz Kłobuck |
6 - 0 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
0 |
24 marca 2023
24.03 - 19:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
1 - 2 |
Zieloni Żarki |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
MLKS Woźniki |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
2 - 3 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Kiedrzyn Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
1 - 2 |
Lotnik Kościelec |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jedność Boronów |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
5 - 1 |
Warta Kamieńskie Młyny |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sparta Lubliniec |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
2 - 0 |
Lot Konopiska |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Czarni Starcza |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
+3 |
25 maja 2023
25.05 - 18:30 (Cz) |
28 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
1 - 1 |
Liswarta Krzepice |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
1 - 2 |
KS Panki |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Warta Mstów |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |