1 |
MLKS Woźniki |
- |
Skra II Częstochowa |
|
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 0-0 |
2 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
Unia Kalety |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2023
16.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Jedność Boronów |
3 - 1 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
0 - 3 |
Zieloni Żarki |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5-2 |
5 |
Lot Konopiska |
0 - 4 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
8 - 1 |
Amator Golce |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
2 - 2 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
+1 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Liswarta Krzepice |
0 - 1 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
0 - 2 |
Lotnik Kościelec |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS Panki |
3 - 0 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Stradom Częstochowa |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Liswarta Popów |
0 - 3 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Warta Kamieńskie Młyny |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 17:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Mechanik Kochcice |
1 - 1 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
+1 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Kiedrzyn Częstochowa |
+3 |
8 listopada 2023
8.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
16 | Skra II Częstochowa pauzuje |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Unia Kalety |
1 - 1 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
+1 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Jedność Boronów |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zieloni Żarki |
1 - 1 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
7 - 0 |
Lot Konopiska |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Amator Golce |
0 - 2 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
6 - 3 |
Sparta Szczekociny |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Liswarta Krzepice |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Lotnik Kościelec |
2 - 1 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
0 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
- |
KS Panki |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stradom Częstochowa |
- |
Skra II Częstochowa |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
- |
Liswarta Popów |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Warta Kamieńskie Młyny |
- |
Skra II Częstochowa |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Skra II Częstochowa |
- |
Mechanik Kochcice |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Kiedrzyn Częstochowa |
- |
Skra II Częstochowa |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |