1 |
GKS II Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Ruda Śląska |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Niwy Brudzowice |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Katowice |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS II Katowice |
5 - 0 |
MK Górnik Katowice |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Imielin |
0 - 2 |
GKS II Katowice |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS II Katowice |
3 - 0 |
Sarmacja Będzin |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
AKS Mikołów |
4 - 2 |
GKS II Katowice |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS II Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Piaski Czeladź |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Cyklon Rogoźnik |
2 - 3 |
GKS II Katowice |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS II Katowice |
4 - 2 |
Górnik Wojkowice |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sparta Katowice |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Katowice |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:30 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS II Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Ruch II Chorzów |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
12 |
CKS Czeladź |
0 - 2 |
GKS II Katowice |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:45 (Sb) |
13 | GKS II Katowice pauzuje |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS II Katowice |
6 - 1 |
RKS Grodziec |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 11:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie |
1 - 9 |
GKS II Katowice |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:15 (Sb) |
16 |
Slavia Ruda Śląska |
4 - 3 |
GKS II Katowice |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS II Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Niwy Brudzowice |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
MK Górnik Katowice |
1 - 3 |
GKS II Katowice |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:30 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS II Katowice |
10 - 2 |
Pogoń Imielin |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 18:15 (Śr) |
20 |
Sarmacja Będzin |
6 - 1 |
GKS II Katowice |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS II Katowice |
0 - 1 |
AKS Mikołów |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Górnik Piaski Czeladź |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Katowice |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS II Katowice |
6 - 2 |
Cyklon Rogoźnik |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Górnik Wojkowice |
3 - 0 |
GKS II Katowice |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS II Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Katowice |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Ruch II Chorzów |
2 - 1 |
GKS II Katowice |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 10:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GKS II Katowice |
3 - 1 |
CKS Czeladź |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 | GKS II Katowice pauzuje |
7 czerwca 2023
7.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
RKS Grodziec |
3 - 5 |
GKS II Katowice |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2023
13.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
30 |
GKS II Katowice |
4 - 2 |
Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |