1 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 - 0 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Arka Pawłów |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 - 0 |
Piast Stopnica |
+1 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Piaskowianka Piaski |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Łysica Bodzentyn |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
1 - 1 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+1 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Hetman Włoszczowa |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
2 - 1 |
OKS Opatów |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wicher Miedziana Góra |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
2 - 0 |
Zenit Chmielnik |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Skalbmierz |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Świt Ćmielów |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
7 - 3 |
Bucovia Bukowa |
+3 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
6 - 1 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
1 - 2 |
Arka Pawłów |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Piast Stopnica |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
1 - 2 |
Piaskowianka Piaski |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
2 - 4 |
Łysica Bodzentyn |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Unia Sędziszów |
5 - 2 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
1 - 3 |
Hetman Włoszczowa |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
OKS Opatów |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
4 - 2 |
Wicher Miedziana Góra |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zenit Chmielnik |
1 - 3 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
1 - 2 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Victoria Skalbmierz |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
2 - 2 |
Świt Ćmielów |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Bucovia Bukowa |
4 - 2 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |