1 |
Unia Sędziszów |
7 - 2 |
Bucovia Bukowa |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Unia Sędziszów |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
2 - 2 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Unia Sędziszów |
3 - 3 |
Arka Pawłów |
+1 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Piast Stopnica |
0 - 1 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Unia Sędziszów |
3 - 3 |
Piaskowianka Piaski |
+1 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
1 - 1 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+1 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Łysica Bodzentyn |
2 - 6 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Sędziszów |
0 - 1 |
Hetman Włoszczowa |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
OKS Opatów |
2 - 3 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Unia Sędziszów |
2 - 1 |
Wicher Miedziana Góra |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zenit Chmielnik |
2 - 0 |
Unia Sędziszów |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Unia Sędziszów |
7 - 0 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Victoria Skalbmierz |
1 - 3 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Unia Sędziszów |
3 - 1 |
Świt Ćmielów |
+3 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Bucovia Bukowa |
0 - 2 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
0 - 0 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Unia Sędziszów |
1 - 2 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Arka Pawłów |
3 - 3 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Unia Sędziszów |
0 - 0 |
Piast Stopnica |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 17:45 (Nd) |
21 |
Piaskowianka Piaski |
1 - 3 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Unia Sędziszów |
5 - 2 |
Sparta Dwikozy |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Unia Sędziszów |
1 - 4 |
Łysica Bodzentyn |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Hetman Włoszczowa |
2 - 2 |
Unia Sędziszów |
+1 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Unia Sędziszów |
1 - 2 |
OKS Opatów |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Wicher Miedziana Góra |
3 - 0 |
Unia Sędziszów |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Unia Sędziszów |
0 - 1 |
Zenit Chmielnik |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
5 - 0 |
Unia Sędziszów |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Unia Sędziszów |
0 - 0 |
Victoria Skalbmierz |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Świt Ćmielów |
3 - 1 |
Unia Sędziszów |
0 |
16 czerwca 2023
16.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |