1 |
Czarni Olecko |
1 - 0 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
1 - 1 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MKS Jeziorany |
2 - 0 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
4 - 2 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 - 2 |
Łyna Sępopol |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Żagiel Piecki |
4 - 0 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 - 4 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Rominta Gołdap |
2 - 0 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
2 - 3 |
Omulew Wielbark |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orlęta Reszel |
7 - 1 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1 - 2 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 - 4 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
SKS Szczytno |
4 - 1 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 - 2 |
Jurand Barciany |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Olecko |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 2 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
3 - 0 |
MKS Jeziorany |
+3 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
3 - 1 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
1 - 3 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Łyna Sępopol |
2 - 3 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
2 - 1 |
Żagiel Piecki |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
4 - 1 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
3 - 4 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Omulew Wielbark |
3 - 1 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Reszel |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
1 - 5 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
3 - 0 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
4 czerwca 2021
4.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
6 - 1 |
SKS Szczytno |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Jurand Barciany |
8 - 2 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |