1 |
Czarni Olecko |
1 - 0 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Olecko |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Olecko |
4 - 0 |
SKS Szczytno |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jurand Barciany |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Olecko |
2 - 5 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Olecko |
5 - 2 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKS Jeziorany |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Olecko |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Olecko |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Czarni Olecko |
4 - 1 |
Łyna Sępopol |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Żagiel Piecki |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Czarni Olecko |
1 - 1 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Rominta Gołdap |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Olecko |
1 - 0 |
Omulew Wielbark |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Orlęta Reszel |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 - 4 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
SKS Szczytno |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Czarni Olecko |
5 - 1 |
Jurand Barciany |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Olecko |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Olecko |
5 - 0 |
MKS Jeziorany |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Olecko |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Olecko |
5 - 3 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Łyna Sępopol |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Olecko |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Czarni Olecko |
4 - 0 |
Żagiel Piecki |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 - 1 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Omulew Wielbark |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Olecko |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Czarni Olecko |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reszel |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |