1 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reszel |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
1 - 1 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 - 8 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
SKS Szczytno |
0 - 1 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
3 - 4 |
Jurand Barciany |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Czarni Olecko |
5 - 2 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 0 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
3 - 0 |
MKS Jeziorany |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
1 - 0 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 1 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Łyna Sępopol |
4 - 5 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 - 1 |
Żagiel Piecki |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
4 - 1 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
2 - 4 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Omulew Wielbark |
2 - 2 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Orlęta Reszel |
4 - 0 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 2 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
8 - 1 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 1 |
SKS Szczytno |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jurand Barciany |
5 - 2 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Olecko |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
5 - 1 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
MKS Jeziorany |
3 - 2 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
1 - 2 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 3 |
Łyna Sępopol |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Żagiel Piecki |
2 - 0 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
2 - 4 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Rominta Gołdap |
7 - 0 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 2 |
Omulew Wielbark |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |