1 |
MKS Jeziorany |
1 - 0 |
Omulew Wielbark |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orlęta Reszel |
2 - 2 |
MKS Jeziorany |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MKS Jeziorany |
2 - 0 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
7 - 1 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
MKS Jeziorany |
2 - 3 |
SKS Szczytno |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jurand Barciany |
0 - 2 |
MKS Jeziorany |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
MKS Jeziorany |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Olecko |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
3 - 0 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
MKS Jeziorany |
1 - 1 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Jeziorany |
6 - 2 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
3 - 2 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
MKS Jeziorany |
2 - 1 |
Łyna Sępopol |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Żagiel Piecki |
2 - 1 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
MKS Jeziorany |
1 - 4 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Rominta Gołdap |
6 - 0 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Omulew Wielbark |
5 - 2 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
MKS Jeziorany |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reszel |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
3 - 0 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS Jeziorany |
2 - 4 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
SKS Szczytno |
1 - 2 |
MKS Jeziorany |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
MKS Jeziorany |
4 - 1 |
Jurand Barciany |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Olecko |
5 - 0 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
MKS Jeziorany |
3 - 2 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
5 - 1 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
3 - 0 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 - 3 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Łyna Sępopol |
6 - 2 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
MKS Jeziorany |
1 - 1 |
Żagiel Piecki |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
2 - 1 |
MKS Jeziorany |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
MKS Jeziorany |
1 - 0 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |