1 |
SKS Szczytno |
2 - 0 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1 - 1 |
Żagiel Piecki |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jurand Barciany |
1 - 2 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2020
14.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
5 - 1 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Olecko |
2 - 5 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
2 - 5 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 0 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
3 - 0 |
Omulew Wielbark |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
MKS Jeziorany |
1 - 1 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reszel |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
3 - 2 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1 - 2 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
3 - 1 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1 - 4 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Łyna Sępopol |
4 - 7 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
5 - 0 |
SKS Szczytno |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Żagiel Piecki |
2 - 1 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1 - 1 |
Jurand Barciany |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2021
14.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
0 - 0 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rominta Gołdap |
1 - 2 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
5 - 1 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Omulew Wielbark |
0 - 2 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
5 - 1 |
MKS Jeziorany |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orlęta Reszel |
0 - 2 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
4 - 0 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
1 - 5 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
2 - 1 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
8 - 1 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
1 - 2 |
Łyna Sępopol |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |