1 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
2 - 2 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Omulew Wielbark |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
1 - 4 |
Orlęta Reszel |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 - 3 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
0 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
SKS Szczytno |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
1 - 0 |
Jurand Barciany |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Olecko |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
1 - 0 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Jeziorany |
6 - 2 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
3 - 2 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
1 - 4 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Łyna Sępopol |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 - 0 |
Żagiel Piecki |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
4 - 0 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Rominta Gołdap |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 - 2 |
Omulew Wielbark |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orlęta Reszel |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
3 - 1 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
20 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
1 - 0 |
SKS Szczytno |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jurand Barciany |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Olecko |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Kłobuk Mikołajki |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
3 - 0 |
MKS Jeziorany |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
4 - 0 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 - 2 |
Łyna Sępopol |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Żagiel Piecki |
3 - 3 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
3 - 0 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |