1 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
3 - 2 |
MKS Korsze |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
MKS Korsze |
2 - 7 |
Naki Olsztyn |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
1 - 3 |
MKS Korsze |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
MKS Korsze |
2 - 1 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GKS Stawiguda |
2 - 0 |
MKS Korsze |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
MKS Korsze |
5 - 0 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
2 - 2 |
MKS Korsze |
+1 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKS Korsze |
3 - 0 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
SKS Szczytno |
0 - 3 |
MKS Korsze |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Korsze |
0 - 3 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orlęta Reszel |
2 - 2 |
MKS Korsze |
+1 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
MKS Korsze |
6 - 1 |
MKS Jeziorany |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Olecko |
1 - 2 |
MKS Korsze |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
MKS Korsze |
4 - 1 |
Łyna Sępopol |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Pasym |
3 - 4 |
MKS Korsze |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
MKS Korsze |
2 - 1 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Naki Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
MKS Korsze |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
MKS Korsze |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Bartoszyce |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
4 - 1 |
MKS Korsze |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
MKS Korsze |
0 - 0 |
GKS Stawiguda |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wilczek Wilkowo |
1 - 2 |
MKS Korsze |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
MKS Korsze |
1 - 0 |
Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Śniardwy Orzysz |
3 - 1 |
MKS Korsze |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
MKS Korsze |
2 - 2 |
SKS Szczytno |
+1 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Pisa Barczewo |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
MKS Korsze |
- |
Orlęta Reszel |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
MKS Jeziorany |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
MKS Korsze |
- |
Czarni Olecko |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Łyna Sępopol |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
MKS Korsze |
- |
Błękitni Pasym |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |