1 |
Polonia Iłowo |
3 - 1 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
3 - 3 |
Ewingi Zalewo |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Tęcza Miłomłyn |
2 - 1 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 - 2 |
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Płomień Turznica |
5 - 0 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
3 - 0 |
Barkas Tolkmicko |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
3 - 4 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
3 - 1 |
LKS Różnowo |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Susz |
7 - 1 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
1 - 3 |
Start Nidzica |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Radomniak Radomno |
4 - 8 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
2 - 0 |
GKS Stawiguda |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
4 - 0 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
3 - 3 |
Kormoran Zwierzewo |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Fortuna Dorotowo Gągławki |
0 - 6 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Iłowo |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Ewingi Zalewo |
1 - 2 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Miłomłyn |
+3 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
2 - 1 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
2 - 3 |
Płomień Turznica |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Barkas Tolkmicko |
1 - 0 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
LKS Różnowo |
2 - 1 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
1 - 3 |
Unia Susz |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Start Nidzica |
4 - 2 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
4 - 3 |
Radomniak Radomno |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GKS Stawiguda |
1 - 0 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Kormoran Zwierzewo |
0 - 0 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
4 - 0 |
Fortuna Dorotowo Gągławki |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |