1 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
1 - 1 |
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
+1 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Barkas Tolkmicko |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
4 - 0 |
LKS Różnowo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Start Nidzica |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
9 - 1 |
GKS Stawiguda |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kormoran Zwierzewo |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Iłowo |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
3 - 0 |
Tęcza Miłomłyn |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
4 - 2 |
Płomień Turznica |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
3 - 0 |
Unia Susz |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Radomniak Radomno |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
4 - 0 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
9 - 2 |
Fortuna Dorotowo Gągławki |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Ewingi Zalewo |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
0 - 2 |
Barkas Tolkmicko |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LKS Różnowo |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
0 - 0 |
Start Nidzica |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Stawiguda |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
1 - 1 |
Kormoran Zwierzewo |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Iłowo |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Tęcza Miłomłyn |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Płomień Turznica |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
5 - 2 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Unia Susz |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
4 - 0 |
Radomniak Radomno |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Fortuna Dorotowo Gągławki |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
6 - 1 |
Ewingi Zalewo |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |