1 |
Start Nidzica |
3 - 3 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+1 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
4 - 4 |
Unia Susz |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Rudzienice |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
6 - 1 |
Ossa Biskupiec Pomorski |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Radomniak Radomno |
2 - 5 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
10 - 1 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
6 - 4 |
Ewingi Zalewo |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Tęcza Miłomłyn |
3 - 6 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
14 - 2 |
Kormoran Zwierzewo |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
GSZS Rybno |
6 - 3 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
1 - 2 |
Płomień Turznica |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
0 - 5 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
5 - 1 |
MGKS Miłakowo |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
2 - 1 |
Start Nidzica |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Unia Susz |
2 - 5 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Rudzienice |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Ossa Biskupiec Pomorski |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
3 - 0 |
Radomniak Radomno |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Ewingi Zalewo |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
3 - 0 |
Tęcza Miłomłyn |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kormoran Zwierzewo |
7 - 4 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
4 - 1 |
GSZS Rybno |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
6 - 3 |
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Płomień Turznica |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
4 - 1 |
Grunwald Gierzwałd |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
MGKS Miłakowo |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Pasłęk |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |