1 |
Rurzyca Nawodna |
1 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 - 0 |
GKS Kołbacz |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Kasta Majowe Szczecin |
0 - 4 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 4 |
Morzycko Moryń |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Ehrle Dobra |
0 - 3 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
2 - 5 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Dąb Dębno |
3 - 1 |
Myśla Dargomyśl |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Stal Szczecin |
1 - 5 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dąb Dębno |
3 - 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Iskra Banie |
4 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 3 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jeziorak Załom Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
+1 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Dąb Dębno |
4 - 0 |
Mierzynianka Mierzyn |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Przecław |
5 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Osadnik Myślibórz |
1 - 4 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Dąb Dębno |
3 - 1 |
Rurzyca Nawodna |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Kołbacz |
2 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dąb Dębno |
3 - 2 |
Kasta Majowe Szczecin |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Morzycko Moryń |
1 - 3 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Dąb Dębno |
4 - 1 |
Ehrle Dobra |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 0 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Myśla Dargomyśl |
0 - 1 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Dąb Dębno |
4 - 1 |
Stal Szczecin |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
3 - 4 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Dąb Dębno |
- |
Iskra Banie |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
- |
Dąb Dębno |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Dąb Dębno |
- |
Jeziorak Załom Szczecin |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Mierzynianka Mierzyn |
- |
Dąb Dębno |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 12:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Dąb Dębno |
- |
KP Przecław |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Dąb Dębno |
- |
Osadnik Myślibórz |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |