1 |
LZS Zielenica |
3 - 4 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
2 - 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wiekowianka Wiekowo |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 - 3 |
LZS Kowalewice |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sława Sławno |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
2 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bajgiel Będzino |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
3 - 0 |
Saturn Mielno |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zefir Wyszewo |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Polanów |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Victoria Sianów |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
2 - 6 |
Iskra Białogard |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Iskra Kłanino |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
1 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Sławoborze |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Głaz Tychowo |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 - 1 |
Płomień Myślino |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 - 4 |
LZS Zielenica |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
6 - 0 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Iskra Kłanino |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 | Błękitni Stary Jarosław pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
22 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
1 - 1 |
LZS Zielenica |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Płomień Myślino |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
4 - 5 |
Victoria Sianów |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
7 - 1 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
5 - 0 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LZS Kowalewice |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
4 - 3 |
Saturn Mielno |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |