1 |
Pomorzanin Sławoborze |
4 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
0 - 0 |
Głaz Tychowo |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Płomień Myślino |
6 - 5 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
3 - 0 |
LZS Zielenica |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
0 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
2 - 2 |
Wiekowianka Wiekowo |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
2 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
2 - 2 |
LZS Kowalewice |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sława Sławno |
3 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
0 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
3 - 1 |
Bajgiel Będzino |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Saturn Mielno |
4 - 4 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
2 - 2 |
Zefir Wyszewo |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf Polanów |
1 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Sianów |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Iskra Białogard |
6 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
6 - 0 |
Iskra Kłanino |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
4 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Sławoborze |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Głaz Tychowo |
2 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
+1 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 | Wybrzeże Biesiekierz pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
21 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
2 - 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LZS Kowalewice |
0 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
4 - 3 |
Saturn Mielno |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Iskra Kłanino |
2 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
7 - 1 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LZS Zielenica |
0 - 4 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
4 - 3 |
Płomień Myślino |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Victoria Sianów |
3 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |