1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Wisła Tczew |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:15 (Sb) |
19 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |