1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
6 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 | Orzeł Subkowy pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
Relax Ryjewo |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 5 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
11 czerwca 2021
11.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |