1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
5 - 4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
18 września 2020
18.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
9 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
28 października 2020
28.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+1 |
29 listopada 2020
29.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 1 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 5 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
12 marca 2021
12.03 - 15:30 (Pt) |
22 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
21 maja 2021
21.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
29 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 6 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |