1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 6 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Barton Barcino |
4 - 4 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 2 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Włynkówko |
3 - 5 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
MKS Debrzno |
10 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
6 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 5 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Leśnik Cewice |
2 - 6 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 5 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
MKS Debrzno |
8 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
12 marca 2021
12.03 - 20:00 (Pt) |
22 |
MKS Debrzno |
5 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
MKS Debrzno |
5 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 2 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
28 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 6 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |