1 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 1 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
5 - 2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
7 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Echo Biesowice |
3 - 7 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Sycewice |
8 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
6 - 0 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
7 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
6 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Leśnik Cewice |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
29 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
6 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |