1 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 1 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
2 - 2 |
GKS Drwinia |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
5 - 4 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
1 - 5 |
Orkan Szczyrzyc |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
1 - 3 |
GLKS Gromnik |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
2 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 3 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Tuchovia Tuchów |
1 - 2 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
3 - 3 |
Korona Niedzieliska |
+1 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
6 - 4 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Słopnice |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bocheński KS |
3 - 2 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
4 - 0 |
Radłovia Radłów |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Metal Tarnów |
2 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
5 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Drwinia |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 3 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orkan Szczyrzyc |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 | 8/9. kwietnia 2023 |
20 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 3 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
0 | 15/16. kwietnia 2023 |
21 |
GLKS Gromnik |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 | 22/23. kwietnia 2023 |
22 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 3 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
0 | 29/30. kwietnia 2023 |
23 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 | 6/7. maja 2023 |
24 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 3 |
Tuchovia Tuchów |
0 | 13/14. maja 2023 |
25 |
Korona Niedzieliska |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 | 20/21. maja 2023 |
26 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 3 |
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
0 | 27/28. maja 2023 |
27 |
Sokół Słopnice |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 | 3/4. czerwca 2023 |
28 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 3 |
Bocheński KS |
0 | 10/11. czerwca 2023 |
29 |
Radłovia Radłów |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 | 17/18. czerwca 2023 |
30 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 3 |
Metal Tarnów |
0 | 24/25. czerwca 2023 |