1 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Dębno |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
2 - 1 |
KS Biecz |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 14:00 (Wt) |
3 |
LKS Szaflary |
1 - 4 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
1 - 1 |
GLKS Gromnik |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
2 - 3 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
2 - 3 |
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Metal Tarnów |
1 - 2 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
1 - 7 |
GKS Drwinia |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan Szczyrzyc |
1 - 2 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
3 - 2 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Słopnice |
1 - 1 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+1 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
2 - 1 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Unia II Tarnów |
1 - 3 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
2 - 2 |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Dębno |
1 - 1 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+1 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Biecz |
2 - 1 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
4 - 0 |
LKS Szaflary |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GLKS Gromnik |
1 - 0 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
1 - 0 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
1 - 3 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
0 - 2 |
Metal Tarnów |
0 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
GKS Drwinia |
1 - 2 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
- |
Orkan Szczyrzyc |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
- |
Okocimski Brzesko |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
- |
Sokół Słopnice |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
- |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
- |
Okocimski Brzesko |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
- |
Unia II Tarnów |
|
16 czerwca 2024
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
- |
Okocimski Brzesko |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |